Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen

Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 21:00 Uhr Marco Fritz (SR)
Eduard Beitinger (SR-A. 1)
Dominik Schaal (SR-A. 2)
Martin Petersen (4. Offizieller)
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - : - Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 20:00 Uhr Daniel Siebert (SR)
Jan Seidel (SR-A. 1)
Lasse Koslowski (SR-A. 2)
Sascha Stegemann (4. Offizieller)
FC Basel FC Basel - : - Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 20:30 Uhr Bastian Dankert (SR)
Mike Pickel (SR-A. 1)
René Rohde (SR-A. 2)
Benjamin Cortus (4. Offizieller)
KAA Gent KAA Gent - : - Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 19:00 Uhr Fabian Knoll (SR)
Manuel Reichardt (SR-A. 1)
Julian Marx (SR-A. 2)
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 13:30 Uhr Eugen Ostrin (SR)
Christopher Musick (SR-A. 1)
Matthias Alm (SR-A. 2)
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - : - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Spieltag 3
Freitag, 17.08.2018 19:00 Uhr Christian Allwardt (SR)
Christoph Dallmann (SR-A. 1)
Matthias Bastian (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - : - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 Uhr Christoph Busch (SR)
Tim Gillen (SR-A. 1)
Niklas Kunzler (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 20:00 Uhr Tobias Waldmann (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen (SR-A. 2)
Maximilian Stargardt (SR)
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - : - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Felix Lang (SR)
Kevin Rösch (SR-A. 1)
Johannes Lorenz (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim - : - TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 Uhr Laurin Titze (SR)
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Marina Wozniak (SR)
Davina Haupt (SR-A. 1)
Marie Mühlbauer (SR-A. 2)
TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Hoffenheim II - : - FSV Hessen Wetzlar FSV Hessen Wetzlar
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Mirka Derlin (SR)
Jacqueline Herrmann (SR-A. 1)
Christina Eggers (SR-A. 2)
Turbine Potsdam II Turbine Potsdam II - : - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Nadine Westerhoff (SR)
Annika Paszehr (SR-A. 1)
Johanna Kotthoff (SR-A. 2)
1. FFC Frankfurt II 1. FFC Frankfurt II - : - SGS Essen II SGS Essen II
Samstag, 18.08.2018 16:00 Uhr Kathrin Heimann (SR)
Vanessa Arlt (SR-A. 1)
Rebecca Delbeck (SR-A. 2)
Annika Paszehr (4. Offizieller)
SV Meppen SV Meppen - : - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 Uhr Laura Duske (SR)
Isabel Steinke (SR-A. 1)
Antonia Geyer (SR-A. 2)
FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : - FF USV Jena FF USV Jena
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 Uhr Ines Appelmann (SR)
Vanessa Schleicher (SR-A. 1)
Naemi Breier (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken - : - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Melissa Joos (SR)
Silke Adelsberger (SR-A. 1)
Miriam Dreher (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München II Bayern München II - : - SV 67 Weinberg SV 67 Weinberg